Diamond – $20,000 and above

Tom Archer, University of Virginia ’87

Dan Carroll, Georgia Institute of Technology ’81

Don Chandler, The University of Texas at Austin ’73

Tom Cycyota, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign ’77

Tim Gentry, University of Missouri ’81

John Jenkins, University of Virginia ’84

Herb Sims, Oregon State University ’66

Phil Smallwood, Georgia Institute of Technology ’59

Mereta Spitler†, Friend of Delta Sigma Phi

Bert Watts, Georgia Institute of Technology ’68

 

Platinum – $10,000 – $19,999.99

Justin Baldwin, San Jose State University ’64

Chris Edmonds, University of Alabama at Birmingham ’88

Larry Lundberg, San Jose State University ’66

Tom Roeser, Purdue University ’70

Bob Weatherman, Wake Forest University ’56

Scott Wiley, SUNY-Oswego ’97

 

Gold – $5,000 – $9,999.99

Charles Anderson, Georgia Institute of Technology ’82

Sean Austin, Georgia Institute of Technology ’83

Landon Christy, University of Louisiana at Monroe ’00

Mike Duke, Georgia Institute of Technology ’68

Larry Farrow, Georgia Institute of Technology ’62

Allen Fore, Eureka College ’86

Shawn Fowler, Georgia Institute of Technology ’84

Charlie Gilbert, Georgia Institute of Technology ’59

Rod Gould, Eureka College ’84

Stan Hill, Georgia Institute of Technology ’02

Mike Hoffman, Arizona State University ’85

Ken Hollender, Georgia Institute of Technology ’80

Steve Kleinschmidt, University of Missouri ’77

Andrew Lovejoy, Georgia Institute of Technology ’92

John McDonald, Purdue University ’70

Bill Sandidge, Georgia Institute of Technology ’76

Mitch Swayze, Michigan State University ’80

Meeks Vaughan, Georgia Institute of Technology ’76

Brian Vincent, University of Maryland, College Park ’00

Richard Wilkins, Georgia Institute of Technology ’83

 

Silver – $2,000 – $4,999.99

Pat Allman, University of Virginia ’79

Nico Amoroso, Millikin University ’05

Brian Ashby, University of Virginia ’84

Daniel Bachert, Southern Illinois University ’05

Bob Banning, University of Missouri ’57

John Boma, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign ’80

Allan Brandt, University of Nebraska-Lincoln ’64

Brian Brooks, University of Missouri ’64

Randy Brown, Southern Methodist University (Trinity University) ’80

Cliff Burk, University of Detroit Mercy ’65

Kevin Carter, Eastern Illinois University ’82

Joseph Caubo, Georgia Institute of Technology ’03

Jeff Cova, California State University, Fresno ’90

Tim Crenwelge, The University of Texas at Austin ’77

Jason DeKeuster, University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire ’95

Ken Edwards, University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill ’86

Doug Eroh, The Pennsylvania State University ’93

Chuck Finklea, Barton College ’74

Wesley Funsch, Georgia Institute of Technology ’92

Lyle Gardner, North Carolina State University ’64

Jim Gay, University of Missouri ’01

Pete George, Georgia Institute of Technology ’82

Mike Griffin, University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill ’86

Glenn Hay, Michigan Technological University ’75

Wes Hayden, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign ’75

Don Heppermann, University of Missouri ’63

Murray Hilyard, University of North Texas ’88

Orrin Hilyard, The University of Texas at Austin ’49

Rob Hochstetler, Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology ’88

Harry Hufford, The University of California, Los Angeles ’50

JD Ingraham, Georgia Institute of Technology ’08

Don Jennison, Kansas State University ’55

Patrick Jessee, Purdue University ’01

Rob Jessup, University of North Carolina at Charlotte ’89

Barry Kalian, California State University, Sacramento ’85

Scott Kimpel, The University of Texas at Austin ’93

Mark Kipp, Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology ’80

Jim Knoll, San Jose State University ’83

Jon Krause, California Polytechnic State University ’82

Jim Larson, California Polytechnic State University ’72

Jon Lee, Iowa State University ’78

Jefferson Linton, Georgia Institute of Technology ’77

Jason Lutz, Bowling Green State University ’01

Ron MacLeod, University of Virginia ’69

Matthew Martin, Georgia Institute of Technology ’06

Marc Mathews, Transylvania University ’77

Dave McCarthy, The University of California, Los Angeles ’81

Mike Morris, Eastern Michigan University ’65

Ron Muckenthaler, University of Southern California ’51

Greg Munna, Georgia Institute of Technology ’01

Bernie Newcomb, Oregon State University ’62

Jeremy Newton, Texas A&M University ’97

Burnie Oates, University of Wisconsin-Platteville ’68

Paul Osmon, Georgia Institute of Technology ’94

Tom Parks, University of Missouri ’66

Mike Petrik, Eastern Illinois University ’76

Steve Scott, The University of Texas at Austin ’76

Pat Wilkerson, Kansas State University ’53

Ken Willard, Purdue University ’90

 

Bronze – $1,000 – $1,999.99

Josh Adams, Shorter University ’12

Dick Averitt, Duke University ’64

Jason Baker, Arizona State University ’97

Dave Balas, University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill ’86

Alain Balmanno, Utah State University ’07

Steve Banfield, Transylvania University ’87

Jay Barnhill, Western Carolina University ’87

Don Barry, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign ’88

Dave Bartnett, University of Missouri ’69

Clay Barton, University of Missouri ’67

Frank Basile, Tulane University ’58

Greg Beck, California State University, Fullerton ’78

Miles Bellamy, San Jose State University ’90

Brian Bernardoni, Illinois State University ’86

Joe Bertolino, East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania ’94

Jeff Black, Millikin University ’72

Gene Blanchard, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign ’50

Tony Blanton, Transylvania University ’85

Ron Bloom, University of Missouri ’64

Andrew Booth, Georgia Institute of Technology ’85

Bill Bray, Purdue University ’87

Ed Buening, Purdue University ’64

Jeff Burke, The University of California, Los Angeles ’76

Jim Butler, Missouri University of Science & Technology ’62

Paul Cantrell, Purdue University ’90

Darren Carrico, Transylvania University ’99

Brian Carson, New Mexico State University ’94

Dominic Clucas, Missouri University of Science & Technology ’07

Kevin Cole, High Point University ’89

Patrick Connors, Grand Valley State University ’12

Scott Cooper, University of Missouri ’85

Frank Creede, The University of California, Davis ’79

Chris Cronin, University of Detroit Mercy ’84

Joe Curley, The Pennsylvania State University ’80

Jeff Czar, The University of Texas at Austin ’91

Tom Daubert, The Pennsylvania State University ’58

Dal Davis, University of Missouri ’77

Glenn Decker, University of Wisconsin-La Crosse ’67

Tom Decker, Saint Louis University ’69

Art DeGroat, Kansas State University ’13

Cardi DeMonaco, University of Michigan-Dearborn ’06

Jack Droste, Missouri University of Science & Technology ’81

Brandon Duff, Utah State University ’13

David Eisenhauer, Purdue University ’71

Bill Epperly, Western Illinois University ’64

Jim Evans, California Polytechnic State University ’58

Burt Ewing, University of Missouri ’63

John Fiero, The University of California, Los Angeles ’81

Steven Finley, University of Southern California ’73

Billy Flowers, Millikin University ’00

Gary Fortner, San Diego State University ’87

Andy Fyke, The University of California, Davis ’83

Matt Garrison, Georgia Institute of Technology ’02

John Golden, Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey ’78

Ron Gross, University of Rochester ’85

James Gruen, Georgia Institute of Technology ’00

James Guthrie, Georgia Institute of Technology ’08

Jim Haleem, Western Illinois University ’66

Bryan Hannegan, The University of Oklahoma ’88

Dave Harvey, University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill ’88

Morris Heintschel, The University of Texas at Austin ’70

Ric Heinzen, California Polytechnic State University ’69

Brett Henery, Texas A&M University ’99

Chris Hill, The University of Texas at Austin ’78

James Hill, Oglethorpe University ’03

Ron Hoffman, Missouri University of Science & Technology ’69

Dennis Howard, University of Virginia ’71

Carl Howard, University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill ’87

Harry Humphrey, Cleveland State University ’63

Trent Inman, Purdue University ’94

David Jaben, Georgia Institute of Technology ’83

Tom Jackson, Eastern Illinois University ’77

Jake Jacobson, University of Wisconsin-La Crosse ’65

Allen James, North Carolina State University ’65

Erik Johannesen, San Diego State University ’78

Mark Johnson, San Diego State University ’83

Jim Jost, University of Missouri ’64

Jimmy Kalb, San Diego State University ’79

Gary Kalian, The University of California, Berkeley ’58

Don Keltner, University of Southern California ’51

Dizzy Kendrick, California Polytechnic State University ’73

Robert Kramp, University of Houston ’93

Charles Kubin, The University of Texas at Austin ’52

Don Kukla, Valparaiso University ’81

Bill Lang, University of Missouri ’74

Bill Lawhorn, University of Wisconsin-La Crosse ’93

James Ledbetter, University of North Carolina at Charlotte ’01

Fernando Lesniak, St. Cloud State University ’10

Skip Leutzinger, University of Missouri ’68

Bruce Loewenberg, University of Missouri ’58

Josh Lombard, Georgia Institute of Technology ’95

Matt Macaluso, Purdue University ’92

Joe Macdonald, Clarkson University ’98

Loren Mall, Kansas State University ’58

Ramsey Mankarious, Michigan State University ’87

James Marshall, University of Virginia ’02

Grant McCloud, Millikin University ’93

Mike McGivern, Kansas State University ’74

Stan McLemore, University of Alabama at Birmingham ’84

Richard Medley, Transylvania University ’85

Kyle Melloan, Transylvania University ’02

Matt Milliner, Transylvania University ’99

Tom Miralia, North Carolina State University ’80

Jim Molineux, The University of California, Berkeley ’65

Dennis Muchmore, Eastern Illinois University ’65

Les Munson, The University of California, Los Angeles ’65

Walid Neaz, Georgia Institute of Technology ’06

Mark Novell, University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh ’91

David Ott, Kansas State University ’85

Bob Paris, University of Missouri ’60

Brian Patrick, University of North Texas ’68

Dick Paul, Missouri University of Science & Technology ’64

Blake Pedersen, Purdue University ’10

John Pedotto, University of Northern Colorado ’90

Anthony Perfilio, Utah State University ’66

Scott Peterson, Purdue University ’80

Randy Peterson, University of North Carolina at Charlotte ’93

John Prange, Millikin University ’58

Phil Ramazzina, Oregon State University ’59

Jim Rath, University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh ’71

Eric Raucci, Illinois State University ’88

Glenn Reeves, University of Alabama ’80

Rusty Rice, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign ’73

Mike Roanhaus, California Polytechnic State University ’70

Allen Roberts, Kansas State University ’75

Phil Rodriguez, Illinois State University ’03

Guillermo Rodriguez, Friend of Delta Sigma Phi

Tom Rogers, Eastern Michigan University ’60

Dom Sanchez-Stimson, New Mexico State University ’93

Andrew Sanfilippo, Georgia Institute of Technology ’94

Duane Saunders, Kansas State University ’58

Eric Saunders, Georgia Institute of Technology ’92

Shy Scheihagen, The University of Texas at Austin ’73

Dan Schwartz, Purdue University ’80

Dick Seidenstricker, Purdue University ’73

Ben Seifert, Purdue University ’00

Jeff Shaposhnick, California State University, San Bernardino ’89

Russ Shaw, The Ohio State University ’59

Brad Shepherd, Auburn University ’81

Jon Shull, California Polytechnic State University ’83

Noel Shutt, California Polytechnic State University ’69

Tony Smercina, The University of Texas at Austin ’81

Steve Smith, University of Missouri ’75

TA Smith, North Carolina State University ’02

Brian Speckhard, Utah State University ’11

Greg Speno, University of Missouri ’65

Joshua St. John-Sellers, Utah State University ’08

Greg Stayin, University of Virginia ’86

Bayne Steele, Georgia Institute of Technology ’81

Pat Stephens, University of Wisconsin-La Crosse ’67

Ronald Stricklin, Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey ’66

Tom Sullivan, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign ’77

Rick Tank, University of Nebraska-Lincoln ’75

Ernest Teves, New Mexico State University ’92

Todd Thurber, The University of Texas at Austin ’83

Kirk Tolle, Transylvania University ’79

Kyle Turner, University of North Texas ’03

Jim Unger, University of Missouri ’67

Michael Van Milligan, Arizona State University ’99

Gene Vance, Transylvania University ’85

Aaron Vaslow, Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology ’08

Eric Wagner, The Ohio State University ’62

Joe Walden, Illinois State University ’78

Aric Warsaw, Millikin University ’01

Bruce Westphal, San Jose State University ’61

Nathan Wight, Illinois State University ’97

Andy Williams, Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology ’85

Caleb Williams, University of Georgia ’06

Gil Williamson, San Jose State University ’58

Roger Willis, Purdue University ’68

Mike Wims, University of North Texas ’65

Steve Wisbar, San Jose State University ’87

Marcus Wyss, Kansas State University ’90

Bill Yates, Grand Valley State University ’97

Marcus Zalewski, The University of California, Los Angeles ’94

Chris Zyda, The University of California, Los Angeles ’81

*1899 Society Annual Giving Totals as of June 30, 2019

† Denotes Brother or individual who has joined Bond Eternal